This lot is closed for bidding. Bidding ended on 10/18/2020
Sharp lot featuring a partial 1961 Pittsburgh Pirates Original Ford Motor company litho set & 1948-49 Cleveland Indians Team Photo set. Nice group with both sets presenting in EX/NM condition.